top of page

2024 Teams

18-Newell
Coach: Genevieve Newell
Coach: Hannah Chapman

Bailey Casagrande

Elliana Davis

Haven Speer

Haylee Spicknall

Isabella Hartwig

Katelyn Hanks

Margaret Sharkey

Peyton Size

Poppy Strachan

Shannon McGee

Shelby Clixby

18-Meyer
Coach: Cody Meyer
Coach: Abi Meyer

Addison Romine

Aislynn Campbell

Delaney Wagner

Hayden Keintz

Isabel Hartsell-Miller

Isabella Grutsch

Kailee Pfau

Kaydence Deering

Morgan Meissner

Sydney Goldbar

  16-1   Select
Coaches:
Shelby Clarke

Tennisen Hiller
 

Andrin Reimers

Avery Ogren

Breanna Anderson

Charley Smith

Kendyll Burns

Lilly Johnson

Mairyn Agostinelli

Mischa Meyer

Raigan Foster

Shelby Simkins

Sofia Cuaresma

16-2 Premier
Coaches:
Rylee
Markham
Kayla Cook

Alicia Banderas

Halle Zemliska

Kaelynn Goss

Kailin Merritt

Lilly Klaudt

Mallory Mazur

Piper Rhinehart

Reese Briney

Ryen Hobbs

Savannah Shepherd

16-3 Platinum
Coaches:
Ke
lcie Peltomaa
Kendra Sorensen

Abby Brown

Bella Belknap

Elizabeth Camp

Gabby Henry

Grace Gustafson

Hannah Diaz

Landyn Cherry

Lexi Souliere

Olivia Reynolds

Taylor Richards

   16-4   Gold
Coaches:
Abby Kabalin

Nicolas Ingolia

Brooklen Kopp

Elise Regan

Emilia Johnson

Emily Frank

Jocelyn Cheyney

Kayla Phelan

Maddy Voller

Margot Cline

Mia Swartz

Taelyn Hughes

  16-5   Silver
Coaches:
Sami Schmautz
Catie Semadeni 

Addison Clixby

Brynn Winward

Callahan Quisel

Elayna Kellum

Ella Gannett

Jesenia Banderas

Lainie Grensten

Lauren Donovan

Reese Sammoury

Taylin Gitto

14-1 Select
Coach: Tian Harrington
Coach: Libby Schneider
 

Addison Halden

Arnica Riggers

Cady Schneider

Katlyn Birdinground

Kaya Lopez

Lili Schultz

Margaret Bodnar

Marlow Arceniega

Sophia Shepherd

14-2 Premier
Coach: Liz Williams
Coach: Nora Higgins

 

Chloe Lower

Elle Veale

Jazlon Simpson

Kinley Davis

Malia Faller

Margot Taylor

Marin Wright

Matagi Gergen-Vaimaa

Sophie Squires

Stevie Hawkins

14-3 Platinum
Coach: Kendyl Dodge

 

Avery Hood

Avery Johnson

Bryonna Mestas

Emmie Boone

Evie Clark

Kayden Bordner

Kennedy Shulund

Raeley Giffin

Remie Barefield

Rhowynn Pettigrew

14-4 Gold
Coach: Celia Keil

 

Bailey Throckmorton

Coco Hyslop

Harlow Goroski

Layla Powell

Olivia Dixon

Reese Thompson

Riley Cline

Scarlett Dill

Taytum Reed

14-5 Silver
Coach: Annelise Nerison 
Coach: Shae Gurney

 

Adelaide Buchholtz

Brielle Grady

Caroline Smart

Chloe Wilson

Elisa Hayes

Hazel Sherba

Jada Squires

Katelyn Imes

Ruby Roscoe

Tar'ysa Houppert

14-6 Bronze
Coach: Dakota Jones

 

Austyn Phillips

Bella Gouws

Elissa Tomlanovich

Emery Hogan

Hadley Mayo

Kaydea Goble

Lauren Schultz

Miken Ask

Olivia Hoffman

Tatum Truman

12-1 Platinum
Coach: Barb Lacko

Evie Kutz

Greta Robinson

Hannah Glen

Hayden Fuhrman

Keira Harrington

Kenna Winward

Marina Miller

Shy Thomas

Tali Palma

12 Gold
Coach: Brody Schneider
 

Charli Richards

Cora Miller

Ella Rice

Emily Huey

Georgia Horne

Harper Moore

Holland Cherry

Jewell Colman

Lily Benson

Wren Hausbeck

12 Silver
Coach: Hope Pimentel
 

Elise Hood

Ellowyn Behring

Emery Schmitz

Hayden Haines

Lucy Russell

Madilynn Engebretson

Maizee Oliver

Mariah McInnis

Maylen Spoon

Neva Veale

bottom of page